ketepu taxi putra

Posted on June 16, 2008. Filed under: Uncategorized |

… tarif taxi dah naik … tadi malem .. naek taksi putra
.. di taxinya masih ada stiker … tarif lama .. tapi pas dah duduk
flag fall nya 5000 .. waaah ternyata dah naek

trus pas di tanyain pak dah naek ya ..
jawaban si supir iya pak tapi kan tarif lama .. berhubung tarif barunya sekarang
kan 6000 … dengan nada agak sewot

gua pikir iya juaga ya tapi kalo gitu mbo stikernya di copot

kan gua sore berangkat naek express masih 4000 …
jadi sebel gua … sengaja kali si taxi putra

Make a Comment

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s

  • Blog Stats

    • 26,146 hits

Liked it here?
Why not try sites on the blogroll...

%d bloggers like this: